Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTHOVER PLACE, SPRING LANE, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.1%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+132.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7JA
← Back to All Properties