Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,750
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,750
-4.6%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+220.0%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4NG
← Back to All Properties