Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 112, WESTBOURNE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 2QT
← Back to All Properties