Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TRUEMAN ROAD, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR8 5GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
-7.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£526,500
Sold on 7 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR8 5GL
← Back to All Properties