Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MONTAGUE HOUSE, 12, SPEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DG
← Back to All Properties