Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+34.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+187.9%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties