5, BLENHEIM ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£320,000+109.2%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+70.1%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1