68, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£30,950-22.6%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1