Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANGDALE GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+681.3%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+681.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4HJ
← Back to All Properties