Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+47.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties