52, BROOK DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,250
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£68,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,250+113.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.0%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1