Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENLEY FIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.7%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UY
← Back to All Properties