Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRADLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+144.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1UZ
← Back to All Properties