Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, QUEENSWAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.5%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+381.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5QJ
← Back to All Properties