129, BEDFORD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+20.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+163.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1