279, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+143.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+46.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1