32, HEYWOOD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+72.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+36.5%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1