98, BURGASS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 6JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+33.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+43.5%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+105.4%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+36.8%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1