16, THORNBY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.2%
Price Change
+£499,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£615,000+430.2%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£499,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1