Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties