Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, AMBERGATE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,950
+34.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9JN
← Back to All Properties