Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, DEERSWOOD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+254.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£358,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8XF
← Back to All Properties