Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+17.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+54.8%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,800
+21.2%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DL
← Back to All Properties