19, CUTGATE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+76.9%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,670
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1