Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+73.5%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+2.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+65.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JJ
← Back to All Properties