Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+19.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+125.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties