Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KENSINGTON AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+14.5%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£548,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£529,995
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 3JE
← Back to All Properties