FLAT 38, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-12.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,450+37.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,944 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1