Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEAUFORT ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6FP
← Back to All Properties