Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EZ
← Back to All Properties