INGLENOOK, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA10 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+5.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,800+42.8%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Detached
+£117,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+161.9%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1