58, WAVERLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+59.1%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,750+88.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1