YEW TREE HOUSE, 3A, STRATFORD ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

MK19 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.2%
Price Change
+£1,210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,675,000+260.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£1,210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000-33.6%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Detached
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1