Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,000
+40.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,500
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DT
← Back to All Properties