68, TOLL BAR ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+44.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+61.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1