Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
482, BOLTON ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,950
+20.4%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+153.7%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,400
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JR
← Back to All Properties