Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+10.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-1.9%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6RP
← Back to All Properties