139, GRANGE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 9JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+36.4%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000+13.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-10.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+101.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+47.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1