Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+29.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HT
← Back to All Properties