Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, POLEFIELD CIRCLE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,883
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,117 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,883
-1.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£2,117 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+249.3%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2NQ
← Back to All Properties