Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARRIERS CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+42.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
-3.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,750
+37.8%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LS
← Back to All Properties