Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, HOMELAWN HOUSE, BROOKFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-7.6%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1PN
← Back to All Properties