Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE MOORS, UPPER MOORS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+92.9%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6HW
← Back to All Properties