9, NORTH BANK CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+27.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+103.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+200.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1