19B, TENTERDEN CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000+137.2%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+34.6%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1