Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUILDING 35, THE PARADE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+28.5%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AD
← Back to All Properties