Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTHFIELD AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+63.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5HS
← Back to All Properties