20, NORTHWICK TERRACE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£48,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,500+24.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1