32, LEAMINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+129.9%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+18.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+23.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1