Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 83, CARLISLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£359,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£700,000
+105.3%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£359,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties